Skip to main content Start main content

Selection Criteria for Certificate of Merit (w.e.f. 2019/20 academic year) are as follows:

  1. Top 15% students of the group with highest Semester GPA will be awarded. (If there are more than one student obtained the same SGPA of the 15th percentile student, they will also be awarded.)
  2. Minimum 9 credits (that carry letter grades) must be attained in the semester.
  3. Semester GPA must be over 3.20.

 

BBA (Hons) in Aviation Management and Logistics
Senior Year 1
Sonia Lee Sze-wan
Sing Chun-wing
Tai Hoi-wa
Ting Hiu-ching
Tse Sum-yin
Tse Tsz-kin
Senior Year 2
Huang Miner
Lee Pui-yung
Dustin Li Cheuk-ki
Ma Ho-kai
Mow Tsoi-laam
Wong Shu-ki
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
Cheng Wanting
Jamie Ho Man-yan
Hoo Ming-yi
Lu Xiaoan
Qiu Tihao
Wang Haoxin
Wang Huazhe
Year 2
Hu Wenxin
Liu Ruofan
Qi Shisen
Teng Chiao-yun
Wong Man-kin
Zhang Gefei
Year 3, Senior Year 1
Chiu Ka-ying
Chong Wai-kwong
Togzhan Koshym
Kwan Ka-ying
Liu Yunzhe
Lu Ting-hsuan
Adeliya Makasheva
Ng Lok-lam
Jo Ann Rose Sanu
Shi Yongqing
Sholpan Tilesh
Xu Ruilin
Yeung Yin-tsun
Yuen Ka-yi
Zhao Shan
Year 4, Senior Year 2
Chan Lok-yi
Chow Yung-pan
Lau Yee-ching
Jody Fortino Lesmana
Li Jiaxin
Ng Cheuk-lung
Pang Ka-wai
Shih Ching-yee
Shiu Yin-ting
Tsang Lung-lung
Tseng Tzu-yu
Wong Tin-yan
Yip Hoi-ying
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
Cheer Chan Chi-nga
Chang Ka-yu
Chiu Ka-chun
Fu Zihao
Lam Yuen-ying
Yeung Ka-yan
Year 2
Fan Kejun
Leung Hiu-tung
Li Chau-ying
Tiffanie Li Pik-kei
Tsang Tsz-yan
Year 3, Senior Year 1
Chan Yuen-yu
Cheung Wing-ni
Choy Sin-yi
Chung Hau-yee
Fung Man-lam
Ho Kar-lok
Ho Wai-chung
Lee Nga-kiu
Leung Suet-ngan
Edith Rachel Lui
Luo Man-fei
Egan Pang Chi-hau
Tam Wai-yee
Carson Wong
Wong Ho-fung
Year 4, Senior Year 2
Chan Kam-fung
Chan Yi-ki
Cheung Kin-fung
Choi Jaeh-yeok
Choi Lok-lam
Choi Wing-ting
Fu Pui-yin
Alex Ho Ka-yee
Ko Chun-kit
Ko Ka-lam
Kwok Kei-yau
Lam Mei-wai
Law Wing-sum
Leung Ka-yam
Ng Ka-wai
Tomiris Sagynbay
Bruce Tang
BBA (Hons) in Aviation Management and Logistics
Senior Year 1
Chan Tsz-kin
Chun Ka-lee
Sonia Lee Sze-wan
Sing Chun-wing
Tse Sum-yin
Wu Kit-man
Senior Year 2
Lam Sze-wai
Lee Hoi-yin
Leung Lap-chung
Ma Ho-kai
Tang Hiu-lam
Yu Xiaoqing
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
Cheng Wanting
Jiang Yuhan
Li Qianting
Lu Xiaoan
Wang Haoxin
Wang Huazhe
Zhou Yulan
Year 2
Chen Yuxin
Jiang Ruixuan
Liu Ruofan
Qi Shisen
Xu Jingyi
Zhang Gefei
Year 3, Senior Year 1
Chong Wai-kwong
Liu Yunzhe
Adeliya Makasheva
Elisabeth Steffi Adisurya Putra
Jo Ann Rose Sanu
Shi Yongqing
Givonne Soong
Sholpan Tilesh
Wong Hang-yan
Xu Ruilin
Yiu Kwun-hei
Young Wai-ying
Yuen Ka-yi
Zhao Shan
Year 4, Senior Year 2
Chen Ching-mei
Ho Tsz-wai
Lee Yan-ching
Pak Wing-tung
Shih Ching-yee
Tsang Lung-lung
Tseng Tzu-yu
Joyce Wang Sze-yee
Wang Xingran
Wong Ka-yan
Wong Tin-yan
Yip Hoi-ying
Zhu Jinyu
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
Chan Ho-him
Chiu Ka-chun
Fu Zihao
Year 2
Fan Kejun
Kwan Ching-yu
Leung Hiu-tung
Leo Leung Shek-lun
Tsang Tsz-yan
Year 3, Senior Year 1
Chui Hiu-lam
Chung Pui-man
Daveena Jani Haditanojo
Ho Wai-chung
Hu Rui
Lao Zhijun
Leung Suet-ngan
Li Xinling
Li Yanan
Li Zuchen
Edith Rachel Lui
Egan Pang Chi-hau
Wong Pak-wai
Wu Tsz-kwan
Year 4, Senior Year 2
Chan Yi-ki
Cheung Kin-fung
Chin Yuen-tung
Ching Sheung-wa
Choi Lok-lam
Fan Tsz-ching
Fu Pui-yin
Ho Cheuk-chung
Kwok Kei-yau
Lam Mei-wai
Law Wing-sum
Ng Ka-wai
Tang Pui-ying
Willy Wong Yun-long
Yip Wing-tung
Zhang Wenxuan
BBA (Hons) in Aviation Management and Logistics
Senior Year 1
Chau Sin-yee
Chow Man-wai
Lam Sze-wai
Lee Hoi-yin
Tang Hiu-lam
Yu Xiaoqing
Senior Year 2
Chau Chun-ho
Ho Po-yi
Lau Ho-kwan
Lau Ngai-yan
Correll Li Hiu-nam
Ng Chi-wing
Alexander Schoenstein
James Yung Ka-ho
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
Jiang Ruixuan
Liu Ruofan
Qi Shisen
Teng Chiao-yun
Xu Jingyi
Zhang Gefei
Zhang Xinyong
Year 2
Chan Yin-chor
Chong Wai-kwong
Hui Wing-tuen
Togzhan Koshym
Liu Yunzhe
Lu Tinghsuan
Givonne Soong
Xu Ruilin
Young Wai-ying
Zhao Shan
Year 3, Senior Year 1
Debbie Chan Wing-kwan
Cheung Shun-yat
Chin Kwan-ho
Chu Ying-fei
Lo Hou-kwan
Ma Wing-nam
Pang Ka-wai
Shih Ching-yee
Sun Yao
Wu Yingjie
Wong Tin-yan
Yip Hoi-ying
Year 4, Senior Year 2
Chan Wing-ki
Choi Ming-yan
Hung Hong-shun
Kan Pui-yan
Kwok Yin-wai
Lam Yiu-tsun
Law Cheuk-lam
Law Chi-ki
Law Ka-wai
Leung Hoi-lam
Tsang Shuk-wai
Wang Wenjin
Wang Xinran
Jeffrey Woo Yan-ming
Xu Xiaohan
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
Fan Kejun
Kwan Ching-yu
Li Chau-ying
Tiffanie Li Pik-kei
Karina Maussymbayeva
Year 2
Chan Lok-kan
Chung Pui-man
Li Xinling
Hu Rui
Year 3, Senior Year 1
Chan Kam-fung
Chan Man-kit
Chin Yuen-tung
Chow Yim-yuk
Fan Tsz-ching
Ko Ka-lam
Lin Yu-pan
Lo Wing-kwan
Ng Ka-wai
Pak Hoi-man
Tang Pui-ying
Yip Wing-tung
Year 4, Senior Year 2
Karina Bibatyreva
Cheng So-hing
Cheung Chak-ting
Choi Kam-teng
Fung Hiu-ching
Ha Siu-yee
Gasparde Ho Ting-yuk
Keung Tik
Ku Wai-shan
Kwan Hoi-ching
Lai Ka-yan
Lam Yim-ting
Lee Wing-on
Ng Cheuk-ling
Ng Tsz-ting
Niklas Roeine
Ting Wui-kei
Tu Yun
Wang Tianyi
Ying Lai
Yip Chin-tung
Zhou Jinyi
BBA (Hons) in Aviation Management and Logistics
Senior Year 1
Chen Chi-wing
Huang Miner
Leung Lap-chung
Tang Hiu-lam
Wong Ling
Wong Shu-ki
Senior Year 2
Chun Ka-man
Kwok Yee-man
Lam Hiu-man
Leung Ka-yu
Correll Li Hiu-nam
Maximillian Yau Cheuk-lung
Yu Ho-pang
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
Jiang Ruixuan
Lee Chi-pan
Liu Ruofan
Qi Shisen
Zhang Gefei
Zhang Xinyong
Year 2
Hui Wing-tuen
Togzhan Koshym
Adeliya Makasheva
Givonne Soong
Year 3, Senior Year 1
Cheung Yuet-shan
Beryl Chu Cheuk-ying
Li Jiaxin
Mak Hiu-tung
Ng Cheuk-lung
Pak Wing-tung
Pang Ka-wai
Tse Kai-fung
Year 4, Senior Year 2
Josephine Patricia Budiman
Hui Ka-yau
Law Cheuk-lam
Leung Hoi-lam
Siu Pak-lam
Wang Wenjin
Xu Xiaohan
Zeng Binbin
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
Fan Kejun
Hu Shin-yu
Leo Leung Shek-lun
Kelvin Liu Tsz-tao
Shek Tsz-ying
Year 2
Chung Pui-man
Hu Rui
Li Xinling
Year 3, Senior Year 1
Chan Hing-wan
Chan Yi-ki
Cheung Kin-fung
Chin Yuen-tung
Fan Yu-ching
Law Wing-sum
Lee Kit-wing
Leung Ka-yam
Ng Ka-wai
Bruce Tang
Wang Yuhao
Wong Tin-lun
Year 4, Senior Year 2
Ai Qingge
Karina Bibatyreva
Cheng Man-yiu
Cheung Tin-long
Ilyas Kenzhebekov
Kwan Hoi-ching
Jidapa Munphadungkij
Tu Yun
Wang Tianyi
BBA (Hons) in Aviation Management and Logistics
Senior Year 1
CHAU Chun Ho
HO Po Yi
LAU Wing Tung Queenie
LI Correll Hiu Nam
NG Chi Wing
YAU Cheuk Lung Maximillian
Senior Year 2
CHENG Hoi Ting
FUNG King Yi
IP Mo Yin
KUAN Lok Wang
LEUNG Ching Yin Alanis
SO Yiu Chung William
TSANG Hiu Tat
WONG Chu Shun
WONG Man Ting
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
HU Nai-wen
HUI Wing Tuen
SOONG Givonne
TILESH Sholpan
YOUNG Wai Ying
ZHAO Shan
Year 2
LESMANA Jody Fortino
LI Jiaxin
PANG Ka Wai
TSANG Lung Lung
TSENG Tzu-yu
ZHU Jinyu
Year 3, Senior Year 1
BUDIMAN Josephine Patricia
CHAN Tsz Hin
CHAN Wing Ki
CHOI Ming Yan
HUNG Hong Shun
KWOK Yin Wai
LAM Wing Yan
LAM Yiu Tsun
LAW Cheuk Lam
LAW Ka Wai
LEUNG Hoi Lam
NG Yuen Lam Christy
NGAI Tsz Chung
SIU Pak Lam
WANG Wen Jin
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Pui Yin
FUNG Tsz Hin
LAU Kai Wang
LU Jinxuan
NG Chun Kong
QUE Wai Wing
TSANG Kit Ying
TSANG Po Shan
TSANG So Yu
TSE Sin Yi Cindy
WANG Junhao
YANG Yihan
YEUNG Kin Chun
YU Qingxin
YUAN Zi Cheng
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHUNG Pui Man
HADITANOJO Daveena Jani
LI Xinling
LI Zuchen
LUI Edith Rachel
Year 2
CHEUNG Kin Fung
CHOI Lok Lam
KO Chun Kit
POON Hiu Ki
TANG Bruce
YIP Cheuk Yin
YU Kun Chai
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Hoi Hang
CHAN Lam
CHEUNG Tin Long
CHEUNG Wing Tung
KEUNG Tik
NG Ping Wai
ROEINE Niklas
TSE Harry Wan Yik
TYE Demi Sau Khei
WANG Tianyi
WONG Fei Toi
YIP Chin Tung
ZHANG Liuyi
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Chi Ying Queenie
CHANTONG Jiraporn
CHEUNG Yin Ling
CHOI Pit Yan
CHUNG Chui Mei
KO Fong Man
LAU Ka King Anthony
LEUNG Wing Man
NG Ching Wai
NGAI Pui Tsun
POON Sum Ki
TSUI Ying Kam Regal
WANG Yang
WONG Tsz Chin
YEUNG Tsz Wing
ZOU Xiaoyu
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 2
CHAN Yi Ki
CHOI Ko Wah Wesley
LAU Wan Ying
LEUNG Ka Yam
NG Ka Wai
BBA (Hons) in Aviation Management and Logistics
Senior Year 1
CHAU Chun Ho
CHUN Ka Man
HO Po Yi
LAM Hiu Man
LAU Wing Tung Queenie
LI Correll Hiu Nam
NG Chi Wing
YUNG Ka Ho James
Senior Year 2
CHENG Hoi Ting
LEUNG Ching Yin Alanis
LIU Ka Yeung
LIU Oscar Chun Sing
WONG Chu Shun
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
HU Nai-wen
HUI Wing Tuen
LIU Yunzhe
SOONG Givonne
TILESH Sholpan
Year 2
SHIH Ching Yee
TSENG Tzu-yu
WONG Tin Yan
YIP Hoi Ying
ZHU Jinyu
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Chun Yan
CHAN Po Shan
CHAN Tsz Hin
HAFEEZ Saaleh
HO Ka Wing
HU Yanchun
HUNG Hong Shun
LAM Yiu Tsun
LAW Cheuk Lam
LAW Chi Ki
LAW Ka Wai
SIU Pak Lam
TSANG Shuk Wai
TSOI Chi Lok
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Hoi Ching
HO Ka Pui
HUNG Yee Ki
LEUNG Sin Yu
LU Jinxuan
TAM Sze Ching
TSE Sin Yi Cindy
WANG Junhao
TAN Jiecong
WANG Xiaoqian
WANG Yingxi
WONG Sin Yuk
YANG Jiaxin
YEUNG Kin Chun
YUEN Hau Chi
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
HADITANOJO Daveena Jani
HU Rui
LI Xinling
LUI Edith Rachel
PANG Chi Hau Egan
Year 2
CHEUNG Kin Fung
CHOI Lok Lam
HO Cheuk Chung
POON Hiu Ki
SAGYNBAY Tomiris
Year 3, Senior Year 1
AI Qingge
BIBATYREVA Karina
CHAN Hoi Hang
CHEUNG Wing Tung
KEUNG Tik
LAM Wang Hei
MANG Lo
NG Ping Wai
ROEINE Niklas
TSE Yuet Ki
TU Yun
WONG Fei Toi
YIP Chin Tung
ZHANG Liuyi
ZHENG Junming
ZHOU Jinyi
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Chi Ying Queenie
CHANTONG Jiraporn
CHUNG Chui Mei
LAW Chun Hang
LEUNG Wing Man
LIU Tianshi
NG Ching Wai
TSUI Ying Kam Regal
WANG Tianyu
WANG Yang
WONG Shu Man
WONG Yuen Ting Sonia
YAN Mengran
ZHANG Junjun
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 2
CHAN Man Kit
CHAN Yi Ki
CHANG Kei Tung
CHOI Ko Wah Wesley
LEUNG Ka Yam
NG Ka Wai
BBA (Hons) in Aviation Management and Logistics
Senior Year 1
FUNG King Yi
LEUNG Ching Yin Alanis
LO Long Hin
SHUM Yin Tak
TSANG Chun Hung
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
KIM Minjun
LESMANA Jody Fortino
LI Jiaxin
LI Yuen Man
NG Cheuk Lung
WONG Tin Yan
Year 2
BUDIMAN Josephine Patricia
LAM Tsz Ki
LAW Cheuk Lam
LEUNG Hoi Lam
NGAI Tsz Chung
XU Xiaohan
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Pui Ling
CHAN Pui Yin
CHENG Wai Shing
FUNG Tsz Hin
KWONG Cho Him
LAI Bo Wing
LI Pui Man
LIU Chung Yin
LU Jinxuan
NG Chun Kong
SO Ho Yi
TSANG Kit Ying
TSANG So Yu
WANG Junhao
WANG Yingxi
WONG Sin Yuk
YANG Yihan
YU Qingxin
YUEN Hau Chi
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHUI Long Sin
LAI Ho Yin
LAM Tsz Yan
LEE Cheuk Lam
NG Chung Yin Joey
NG Kwan Po
NG Yuen Wa Sophie
POON Ngai Lun
TAN Jiecong
WANG Xiaoqian
WU Xinyi
XIE Jiakun
ZHANG Ting
ZHOU Charlene
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
CAO Limin
CHEUNG Kin Fung
LAW Wing Sum
SAGYNBAY Tomiris
Year 2
AI Qingge
ROEINE Niklas
TU Yun
WONG Fei Toi
ZHOU Jinyi
Year 3, Senior Year 1
AU-YEUNG Ho Nam
CHUNG Hiu Lam
CHANTONG Jiraporn
HUANG Yijing
LAW Chun Hang
LEUNG Wing Man
LIU Tianshi
POON Sin Man
WANG Yang
WONG Yuen Ting Sonia
WONG Shu Man
WONG Chak Hing
WONG Chi Shing
YEUNG Tsz Wing
YU Yuk Sim
YUEN Ming Yui
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Man Tsang
CHUEN Sui Ting
GOSINGCO Wing Sze Vincci
GU Hanzhi
IVANKIN Igor
KONOVA Dariia
LEE Sen
LEUNG Chun Kit
LIM Joseah Hanes An
LIU Zihua
POON Cheuk Lai
POON Hiu Ting
TSUI Wai Kei
WONG Ho Yi
WONG Siu Ching
YI Mengwen
YU Chiao-ju
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Yi Ki
CHOW Yim Yuk
LAU Wan Ying
NG Ka Wai
NG Wing Shan
Year 2
CHOI Ming Yan
HO Lok Ching
HUI Yan Yi
KEUNG Tik
NG Cheuk Ling
NG Ping Wai
YIP Chin Tung
BBA (Hons) in Aviation Management and Logistics
Senior Year 1
CHEUNG Hoi Ching
LEUNG Ching Yin Alanis
LIU Ka Yeung
LO Long Hin
SO Yiu Chung William
TSANG Hiu Tat
TSE Tsz Ting
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
LESMANA Jody Fortino
SHIH Ching Yee
TSENG Tzu-yu
WONG Tin Yan
ZHU Jinyu
Year 2
BUDIMAN Josephine Patricia
HU Yanchun
LAM Yiu Tsun
LAW Cheuk Lam
LEUNG Hoi Lam
TSANG Shuk Wai
WANG Wen Jin
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Ho Lam
CHAN Pui Yin
FONG Pui Yi
KWONG Cho Him
LAU Wing Hin
LEE Tsun Ngo
LEUNG Sin Yu
LI Pui Man
LI Yan Ping
LIU Chung Yin
LU Jinxuan
NG Chun Kong
SU Tong
TAM Sze Ching
TANG Wai Lam
TSANG Po Shan
TSANG So Yu
WANG Yingxi
WONG Ho Lim
WONG Sin Yuk
WONG Tsz Yau
YU Qingxin
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHOI Fu Shan
CHUI Long Sin
GANDHI Helli Vijay
JUNG Yeon-ju
LAI Ho Yin
LEE Cheuk Lam
NG Yuen Wa Sophie
POON Wai Shing Aeson
SIU Yuk Ching
WANG Xiaoqian
WANG Zeming
WEN Yuxin
WU Xinyi
YIP Chun Hin
ZHANG Ting
ZHOU Charlene
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHEUNG Kin Fung
CHOI Lok Lam
KO Chun Kit
LO Hiu Ying Ginny
POON Hiu Ki
Year 2
CHONG Wai Sing
LAM Wang Hei
WONG Fei Toi
ZHANG Liuyi
ZHENG Junming
ZHOU Jinyi
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHANTONG Jiraporn
HUANG Yijing
LAW Chun Hang
LEUNG King Hang
LEUNG Wing Man
NG Ching Wai
POK Wai Man
POON Sin Man
POON Sum Ki
TSUI Ying Kam Regal
WONG Shu Man
WONG Yuen Ting Sonia
YAN Mengran
YESSIMOVA Zhazira
YUEN Ming Yui
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHAN Hon Hang
CHAN Man Tsang
CHO Wing Ha
CHUEN Sui Ting
CHUNG Kai Yin
FONG Yan Yi
IVANKIN Igor
KONOVA Dariia
LAI Ka Ho
LEUNG Kin Wai
LIM Joseah Hanes An
LIU Zihua
POON Cheuk Lai
TIK King Ling
WONG Ho Yi
YAM Ka Chun
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Yi Ki
CHOI Ko Wah Wesley
LAU Wan Ying
LEUNG Ka Yam
NG Wing Shan
Year 2
CHAN Lam
CHEUNG Tin Long
KEUNG Tik
KWAN Lok Hang
YIP Chin Tung
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
CHAN Po Shan
KWOK Yin Wai
LAW Cheuk Lam
LEUNG Hoi Lam
TSANG Shuk Wai
Year 2
CHAN Pui Yin
FONG Pui Yi
FUNG Tsz Hin
LAU Tsz Yan
TSANG Po Shan
YANG Jiaxin
YU Qingxin
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHOI Fu Shan
KO Wing Sau
LAM Tsz Yan
LEE Cheuk Lam
LEUNG Pui Yi
LO Kin Ip
NG Yuen Wa Sophie
POON Wai Shing Aeson
TAM Man Ying
WANG Xiaoqian
WANG Zeming
WEN Yuxin
WONG Chi Ching Winse
WONG Wing Yan
WU Man Cheong
WU Xinyi
YIP Chun Hin
ZHOU Charlene
Year 4, Senior Year 2
AU Nga Sze
CHAN Ka Ho
CHANG Dealon
CHIU Tang Fung
HO Pui Ki
HO Yuen Yan
HUNG Tsz Lung
LAI Chi Ying
LAU Yuen Yee Cindy
LEE Ka Chun
LI Sze Luen
TANG Wing Lim
WANG Fan
WANG Wendi
WONG Ka Man
WU Junhuan
YU Chieh
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
BIBATYREVA Karina
CHONG Wai Sing
TU Yun
TYE Demi Sau Khei
WONG Fei Toi
ZHOU Jinyi
Year 2
CHENG Chih-hao
LAM Po Ni Rachel
NG Ching Wai
PARK Jiyoung
POON Sum Ki
YESSIMOVA Zhazira
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Chun Hei
CHAN Hoi Chun
CHAN Tsz Kin
CHUI Wai Kit
CHUNG Tin Wing
DARIIA Konova
HUNG Nga Sze
JARUNGJITSUNTHON Benyada
LAI Ching Yeung
LEE Hiu Laam
LIU Zihua
MAK Ka Ching
MOHAMMAD Shareen Choudhary
TANG Tsz Ling
TIK King Ling
TSUI Wai Kei
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHANPARN Sutadta
CHU Wenrong
CHUNG Man Yi
HON Ming Hei
HUNG Ronald Wai Lun
LEUNG Lai Han
LI Yilin
LIU Sum Yuet
PARK Yoon Hyee
POI Li Ling Joycelyn
TAO Hongzi
WAN Long Ni
WANG Zhaoyu
WONG Ho Man
YAU Wai Yin
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHAN Hoi Hang
NG Ka Wai
NG Ping Wai
WONG Tin Yan
YIP Chin Tung
Year 2
FUNG Natalie Ching Yee
HUANG Yijing
KWAN Man Wai
LEUNG Sin Yu
LEUNG Wing Man
NG Nok Ki
TAM Sze Ching
WONG Cheuk Ying
WONG Man Ting
WU Chung Yan
BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
Year 1
HUNG Hong Shun
LAW Cheuk Lam
TSANG Shuk Wai
WANG Wen Jin
Year 2
FUNG Tsz Hin
LAU Tsz Yan
LI Pui Man
LIU Tsz Yuen
TSANG Po Shan
TSE Sin Yi Cindy
YANG Jiaxin
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHUI Long Sin
HO Tsz Yu
HONG Shuheng
KWOK Tsz Tin
LAM Tsz Yan
LEE Cheuk Lam
LEUNG Man Yee
PAI Lai Mei
POON Wai Shing Aeson
SIU Yuk Ching
TAM Man Ying
WEN Yuxin
WU Man Cheong
WU Xinyi
YEUNG Yin Hei
ZHANG Ting
Year 4, Senior Year 2
AU Nga Sze
CAI Hansheng
CHAN Hoi Ting
CHAN Ka Ho
CHEUNG Wing Sze
FU Wai Ying
HO Pui Ki
HUNG Tsz Lung
KWAN Ching Sze Jessie
LAI Chi Ying
LAU Yuen Yee Cindy
LEUNG Ming Hei
LI Ming Sang
LI Sze Luen
QIU Jiayu
WANG Fan
WANG Wendi
WAY Natalie
WONG Ka Man
WU Junhuan
YANG Man Fung
BBA (Hons) in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
Year 1
BIBATYREVA Karina
LAI Pui Tsung
TU Yun
TYE Demi Sau Khei
WONG Fei Toi
ZHOU Jinyi
Year 2
CHENG Chih-hao
NG Ching Wai
POON Sin Man
POON Sum Ki
YESSIMOVA Zhazira
Year 3, Senior Year 1
CHAN Hon Hang
CHAN Tsz Kin
CHUEN Sui Ting
CHUNG Tin Wing
DARIIA Konova
HUNG Shek Yin
IVANKIN Igor
JARUNGJITSUNTHON Benyada
LIM Joseah Hanes An
MOHAMMAD Shareen Choudhary
TANG Tsz Ling
TSUI Wai Kei
WAN Qianhui
WONG Ho Yi
WONG Siu Ching
YI Mengwen
Year 4, Senior Year 2
CHU Wenrong
FOK Chi Yin
HUANG Fei
HUNG Ronald Wai Lun
LEUNG Lai Han
LIU Yarong
NG Holden Ho Tung
PARK Yoon Hyee
POI Li Ling Joycelyn
TAO Hongzi
WANG Zhaoyu
WONG Chun Wing
WONG Ho Man
WONG Lok Hang Edith
ZHANG Xueyan
HD in International Transport Logistics
Year 1
CHOI Ming Yan
HO Lok Ching
HUI Yan Yi
NG Ka Wai
WONG Tin Yan
YIP Chin Tung
Year 2
HUANG Yijing
LAU Wing Hin
LEUNG King Hang
LEUNG Wing Man
NG Nok Ki

 

Remarks
  • Students will be awarded with condition that they have to attend the LMS Awards Presentation Ceremony and collect the certificates in the Ceremony in person.
  • Those awardees who are absent from the Award Presentation Ceremony without valid reason will be excluded from the awardee list in that semester and will not be considered for the Certificate of Merit in their remaining period of studies.

 

Your browser is not the latest version. If you continue to browse our website, Some pages may not function properly.

You are recommended to upgrade to a newer version or switch to a different browser. A list of the web browsers that we support can be found here