A- A A+

Facilitators: Maik Fuellmann (Institute for Knowledge Management and Innovation, Bangkok University), Irene Fan (KMIRC)
Date: 12 Nov 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: TU411

Facilitators: Darren Harbutt (EDC), John Yuen (SN), Laura Zhou (EDC), Anthony Ho (EDC)
Date: 07 Nov 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: TU411

Facilitators: Dennis Foung (ELC), Hilary Ng (EDC)
Date: 07 Nov 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: TU616


Facilitators: Green Luk (EDC), KP Mark (EDC)
Date: 31 Oct 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: W208

Facilitators: Dennis Foung (ELC), Hilary Ng (EDC)
Date: 24 Oct 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: TU616


Facilitators: Mitesh Patel (EDC), Laura Zhou (EDC)
Date: 25 Oct 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: M403

Facilitators: Dennis Foung (ELC), Hilary Ng (EDC)
Date: 16 Oct 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: TU411

Facilitators: Eric Ngai (MM), Jessica Xia (ELC), Fridolin Ting (AMA), Ian Brown (EDC), Green Luk (EDC)
Date: 12 Oct 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: TU411

Facilitators: Mitesh Patel (EDC), Darren Harbutt (EDC)
Date: 03 Oct 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: W208

Facilitators: Darren Harbutt (EDC), Ian Brown (EDC), David Watson (EDC)
Date: 04 Oct 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: TU411

Facilitators: Darren Harbutt (EDC), Laura Zhou (EDC), David Watson (EDC)
Date: 24 Sep 2018 - 18 Nov 2018
Time: 12:00 PM - 12:00 PM
Venue: TU411

Facilitators: Laura Zhou (EDC), Darren Harbutt (EDC)
Date: 21 Sep 2018 / 27 Sep 2018 (Re-run)
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: TU411

Facilitators: Mitesh Patel (EDC), Laura Zhou (EDC), Roy Kam (EDC), Carmen Law (EDC)
Date: 20 Sep 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Venue: TU616

Facilitators: Mitesh Patel (EDC), KP Mark (EDC), Dick Chan (EDC)
Date: 13 Sep 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Venue: TU616

Facilitators: Mitesh Patel (EDC), David Watson (EDC), Darren Harbutt (EDC)
Date: 06 Sep 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Venue: BC401

Facilitators: David Watson (EDC), Laura Zhou (EDC)
Date: 28 Aug 2018
Time: 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: TU411

Facilitators: Chan Kevin (APSS), Ian Brown (EDC), Green Luk (EDC), XIA Jessica (ELC), Fridolin TING (AMA)
Date: 23 Aug 2018
Time: 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: TU411

Facilitators: Green Luk (EDC), Mitesh Patel (EDC)
Date: 16 Aug 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: BC201

Facilitators: Mitesh Patel (EDC), David Watson (EDC)
Date: 26 Jul 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Venue: TU411

Facilitators: Green Luk (EDC), KP Mark (EDC)
Date: 19 Jul 2018
Time: 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Venue: BC404

Page 8 of 13